II Meeting de Orientação Dão LafõesSun 10/9/2016 9:44 PM
Results Média - Satão'16created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



H10  (1)                1.8 km   13 C               

    1   4222 João Pedro                   07 [107] CAOS                        46:36 



D10  (1)                1.8 km   13 C               

    1   5880 Alexandra Serra Campos       06 [102] .COM                        31:42 



H12  (3)                2.3 km   16 C               

    1   6164 Rodrigo Lima                 04 [085] A Montanha                  18:45 
    2   6197 Tiago Lopes                  04 [115] ATV                         29:45 
    3  90026 João Gomes                   05 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            56:28 



D12  (3)                2.3 km   16 C               

    1  90022 Beatriz Coelho               04 [033] Clube TAP                   33:06 

   nc   6162 Fernanda Rego                04 [085] A Montanha                  32:33 
   nc   6057 Maria Cruz                   05 [007] Ori-Estarreja               48:04 



H14  (13)               2.4 km   10 C               

    1   5737 Vasco Mendes                 02 [133] GDU Azoia                   13:36 
    2   5074 Rodrigo Oliveira             02 [070] COC                         18:21 
    3   5529 André Serra Campos           02 [102] .COM                        28:35 
    4   6175 João Sousa                   02 [133] GDU Azoia                   33:06 
    5   5896 Pedro Peralta                02 [133] GDU Azoia                   37:23 
    6  90027 Pedro Viana                  03 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            39:14 
    7   5299 André Roberto                02 [070] COC                         39:28 
    8   6056 Adelino Pereira              03 [007] Ori-Estarreja               44:32 
    9   6075 Tiago Pereira                02 [167] NAST                        45:20 

       90035 Eduardo Dias                 02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante              mp 
   nc   6160 Artur Cunha                  02 [085] A Montanha                1:00:24 
   nc   6053 Pedro Lagarto                03 [022] CLAC                        24:27 
   nc   5794 Rafael Rusga                 03 [133] GDU Azoia                      mp 



D14  (5)                2.4 km   10 C               

    1   6046 Ana Pacheco                  03 [102] .COM                        20:07 
    2   5828 Luciana Ferreira             02 [088] ADC                         40:16 
    3   5879 Joana Catarino               02 [022] CLAC                        42:18 
    4   6180 Carolina Tacão               02 [090] ADFA                        44:22 
    5   6177 Maria do Mar                 02 [090] ADFA                        46:48 



H16  (21)               3.0 km   13 C               

    1   5392 André Ferreira               01 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             33:29 
    2   3976 Tomas Lima                   01 [070] COC                         34:02 
    3   5488 André Henriques              00 [007] Ori-Estarreja               36:30 
    4   5797 Ricardo Ferreira             00 [007] Ori-Estarreja               36:42 
    5   6039 João Pinto                   01 [090] ADFA                        40:23 
    6   5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva          00 [007] Ori-Estarreja               41:31 
    7   6040 Diogo Lampreia               01 [090] ADFA                        44:19 
    8   6097 Miguel Marques               01 [022] CLAC                        44:37 
    9   6179 Hugo Glórias                 00 [090] ADFA                        46:04 
   10   6041 Tiago Lampreia               01 [090] ADFA                        52:58 
   11  90044 Bernardo Marçalo             01 [3152] ESPinhal Novo              54:16 
   12  90043 Henrique Paquete             00 [3152] ESPinhal Novo              54:21 
   13   6073 Tiago Caineta                01 [007] Ori-Estarreja               54:57 
   14   5073 Manuel Oliveira              01 [070] COC                         56:54 
   15   5962 João Rebelo                  00 [022] CLAC                        58:50 
   16   6086 Rui Silva                    01 [088] ADC                       1:01:03 
   17   5954 Pedro Carvalho               01 [022] CLAC                      1:12:04 
   18   6201 José Fernandes               01 [102] .COM                      1:22:53 
   19   6173 José Dinis                   00 [052] GD4C                      2:31:54 

   nc   6048 Diogo Oliveira               01 [102] .COM                        54:43 
   nc   6072 Miguel Lereno                01 [052] GD4C                      2:35:59 



D16  (13)               2.7 km   11 C               

    1   5166 Beatriz Esteves              00 [070] COC                         35:49 
    2  90045 Joana Branco                 01 [3152] ESPinhal Novo              45:28 
    3   5811 Ana Nunes                    01 [094] CPOC                        48:04 
    4   5659 Raquel Henriques             00 [094] CPOC                        49:33 
    5   5657 Mafalda Moreira              00 [094] CPOC                        53:02 
    6   5599 Liane Batista                00 [070] COC                         54:07 
    7   5837 Mariana Almeida              00 [094] CPOC                        56:05 
    8   5706 Margarida Miranda            01 [052] GD4C                        57:39 
    9  90033 Bárbara Pereira              01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         1:07:36 
   10   6199 Soraia Costa                 02 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:17:51 
   11   6198 Beatriz Castilho             01 [102] .COM                      1:49:40 

       90034 Inês José                    00 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante              mp 
   nc   5739 Carina Castro                01 [007] Ori-Estarreja               42:24 



H18  (17)               3.5 km   13 C               

    1   5448 João Magalhães               98 [102] .COM                        32:00 
    2   4697 Samuel Silva                 99 [070] COC                         50:02 
    3   3955 Miguel Baltazar              98 [090] ADFA                        52:17 
    4   5440 Ernesto Martins              98 [102] .COM                        56:34 
    5   5437 Tiago Figueiredo             99 [007] Ori-Estarreja               58:20 
    6   5842 José Dias                    99 [022] CLAC                      1:01:37 
    7   5845 Francisco Abreu              98 [102] .COM                      1:04:17 
    8   5757 Daniel Magalhães             98 [102] .COM                      1:04:19 
    9   5504 Diogo Reis                   98 [052] GD4C                      1:10:29 
   10   6047 Guilherme Faria              99 [102] .COM                      1:10:43 
   11   4889 Tomás Mora C                 99 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:15:12 

        5636 Ricardo Esteves              98 [090] ADFA                           mp 
   nc   6103 Eduardo Leite                98 [102] .COM                          dns 
        5447 Leonardo Ramalho             99 [102] .COM                          dns 
        5843 Rui Batista                  99 [022] CLAC                          dns 
        4544 António Horta                98 [151] GafanhOri                     dns 
        5131 Pedro Cabeça                 99 [133] GDU Azoia                     dns 



D18  (12)               3.3 km   13 C               

    1   3975 Helena Lima                  99 [070] COC                         55:46 
    2   5138 Joana Marques                98 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:04:02 
    3   5634 Carolina Caroço              98 [090] ADFA                      1:06:21 
    4   5665 Patrícia Romão               98 [090] ADFA                      1:10:31 
    5   5533 Beatriz Sanguino             98 [094] CPOC                      1:13:10 
    6   5839 Eduarda Moreira              99 [088] ADC                       1:13:23 
    7   5785 Rita Raimundo                98 [090] ADFA                      1:14:49 
    8   4909 Sara Roberto                 99 [070] COC                       1:17:20 
    9   5961 Mariana Jorge                98 [090] ADFA                      1:18:32 
   10   5805 Beatriz Margarido            98 [090] ADFA                      1:23:28 

        5443 Filipa Castro                99 [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 
        5227 Daniela Pires                98 [090] ADFA                          dns 



H20  (11)               3.8 km   13 C               

    1   5295 João Bernardino              98 [070] COC                         39:32 
    2   5287 João Novo                    97 [102] .COM                        42:43 
    3   3832 Diogo Delgado                97 [052] GD4C                        47:28 
    4   5279 Bernardo Pereira             97 [090] ADFA                        48:04 
    5   5838 Pedro Silva                  97 [088] ADC                         53:31 
    6   3760 Vasco Duarte                 97 [090] ADFA                        54:25 
    7   5216 Nuno Santos                  96 [090] ADFA                      1:04:24 
    8   5840 Luís Carlos                  97 [088] ADC                       1:11:05 
    9   4908 Pedro Roberto                97 [070] COC                       1:38:11 
   10   5885 Pedro Morais                 96 [168] CAB                       1:43:39 

   nc   4803 Jorge Valente                99 [094] CPOC                      1:05:24 



D20  (6)                2.8 km   12 C               

    1   5736 Filipa Rodrigues             96 [090] ADFA                        37:35 
    2   4277 Inês Alves                   96 [052] GD4C                        39:41 
    3   4515 Beatriz Moreira              97 [094] CPOC                        54:00 
    4   5679 Ana Castanheiro              97 [102] .COM                      1:03:32 
    5   5506 Verónica Fradique            97 [052] GD4C                      1:25:05 

        4313 Joana Fernandes              96 [102] .COM                           mp 



HE  (13)                4.5 km   16 C               

    1   1888 Diogo Miguel                 89 [007] Ori-Estarreja               37:47 
    2  90032 Anssi Vesanto                93 [9105] EsSu                       40:05 
    3   1871 Pedro Duarte                 86 [090] ADFA                        42:31 
    4   4103 Rafael Miguel                93 [007] Ori-Estarreja               42:45 
    5   2060 Marco Povoa                  76 [090] ADFA                        47:53 
    6   3785 Nelson Baroca                80 [062] CA Madeira                  47:56 
    7   1811 Luis Leite                   76 [052] GD4C                        50:07 
    8   3167 Nuno Evangelista             80 [114] COA                         53:02 
    9   5055 André Esteves                96 [070] COC                         53:35 
   10   3555 Filipe Dias                  85 [052] GD4C                        55:05 
   11   3113 Filipe Farinha               82 [052] GD4C                      1:00:25 
   12   4101 Jorge Marques                73 [052] GD4C                      1:06:16 

        2728 Miguel Silva                 87 [073] CMo Funchal                   dns 



DE  (8)                 3.6 km   14 C               

    1   3156 Mariana Moreira              92 [094] CPOC                        43:41 
    2   3060 Patricia Casalinho           87 [070] COC                         55:38 
    3   3315 Adelindina Lopes             74 [070] COC                       1:02:00 
    4   3519 Albertina Sá                 77 [090] ADFA                      1:08:08 
    5   3479 Carolina Delgado             95 [052] GD4C                      1:17:27 
    6   4112 Inês Pinto                   92 [052] GD4C                      1:24:56 
    7   3054 Inês Domingues               94 [070] COC                       1:25:07 

        3720 Ines Aires                   92 [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 



H21A  (21)              3.6 km   14 C               

    1   2816 Jorge Fortunato              89 [007] Ori-Estarreja               40:20 
    2   5140 Sergio Duarte                94 [102] .COM                        47:50 
    3   2969 Domingos Martins             89 [052] GD4C                        50:15 
    4   2150 Xavier Vieira                69 [062] CA Madeira                  51:22 
    5   3892 Tiago Bento                  84 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             52:02 
    6   2635 Edgar Domingues              88 [070] COC                         53:48 
    7   3887 Pedro Rama                   84 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             54:44 
    8   5410 Noel Valadão                 78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             55:59 
    9   5698 Pedro Laia                   77 [133] GDU Azoia                   58:36 
   10   5796 Bruno André                  81 [119] OriMarão                  1:00:38 
   11   5061 Manuel Lopes                 96 [090] ADFA                      1:04:48 
   12   5316 João Real                    84 [159] COAAL                     1:05:26 
   13   5960 humberto santos              79 [090] ADFA                      1:06:46 
   14   2831 Daniel Raposo                80 [128] COALA                     1:07:05 
   15   2983 João Gomes                   78 [062] CA Madeira                1:10:47 
   16   5421 Alexandre Espíri Santo       81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:25:52 
   17   5075 Ricardo Freitas              78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:31:56 
   18   5615 Luís Castro                  94 [088] ADC                       1:37:52 

        5605 Gil Sousa Pinto              86 [119] OriMarão                       mp 
   nc   5541 Tomás Silva                  93 [094] CPOC                        51:25 
   nc   4485 Fábio Coradinho              90 [3157] Exército                   45:49 



D21A  (11)              2.8 km   12 C               

    1   2582 Anabela Vieito               67 [070] COC                         53:32 
    2   1554 Ana Porta Nova               86 [094] CPOC                        53:40 
    3   2587 Sandra Rodrigues             78 [090] ADFA                        54:54 
    4   1490 Cristina Nazário             83 [007] Ori-Estarreja               55:32 
    5   5696 Ana Casaca                   76 [133] GDU Azoia                 1:00:44 
    6   4901 Carla Ferreira               79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:02:39 
    7   4986 Inês Gonçalves               95 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:06:40 
    8   4425 Ana Gouveia                  80 [062] CA Madeira                1:08:59 
    9   4375 Joana Moutela                81 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:11:58 
   10   5549 Ana Ferreira                 83 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:34:49 

   nc  90023 Sara Miranda                 92 [3157] Exército                 1:05:48 



H21B  (14)              2.9 km   12 C               

    1   5524 Manuel Real                  77 [159] COAAL                       35:14 
    2   5555 José Carlos Marques          78 [159] COAAL                       43:29 
    3   3638 Nuno José Almeida            77 [128] COALA                       54:13 
    4  90047 Gabor Acs                    71 [1564] Individual POR             54:20 
    5   5895 Fábio Miguel                 95 [133] GDU Azoia                 1:05:24 
    6   5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90 [1000] Individual POR Fed       1:13:36 
    7   6096 Gonçalo Machado              86 [168] CAB                       1:31:52 
    8   5892 Rui Pedro Amaral             79 [070] COC                       1:52:23 
    9   6061 António Luís San Patrício    98 [133] GDU Azoia                 3:17:30 

        5692 Luis Jacinto                 84 [094] CPOC                           mp 
   nc  90024 José Lopes                   90 [3157] Exército                      mp 
   nc   5894 André Silva                  92 [022] CLAC                      1:36:27 
   nc   3633 Marco Martins                94 [022] CLAC                        36:44 
   nc   5898 Nuno Gomes                   76 [133] GDU Azoia                 3:25:35 



D21B  (7)               2.5 km   10 C               

    1   6095 Rita Dinis                   80 [168] CAB                       1:01:05 
    2  90014 Elena Riaño                  72 [2244] El Imperdible            1:30:28 
    3   6109 Marta Sousa Pinto            87 [119] OriMarão                  2:04:36 

        6182 Inês Correia                 97 [085] A Montanha                     mp 
        6155 Beatriz Rocha                84 [090] ADFA                          dns 
        6085 Margarida Ricardo            83 [090] ADFA                          dns 
        5525 Tânia Cunha                  89 [159] COAAL                         dns 



H35  (12)               3.8 km   13 C               

    1   1516 Alberto Branco               75 [005] CP Armada                   35:15 
    2   2588 José Domingos                76 [094] CPOC                        39:33 
    3   3943 Arnaldo Mendes               79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             39:48 
    4   1721 Bruno Nazário                80 [007] Ori-Estarreja               42:43 
    5  90015 Héctor Lorenzo               72 [2244] El Imperdible              45:36 
    6   4241 Luis Gonçalves               81 [094] CPOC                        47:02 
    7  90008 José Manuel Martínez         70 [2188] ADOL                       47:10 
    8   2562 Nuno Pedro                   79 [107] CAOS                        51:05 
    9   2044 João Pedro Valente           66 [094] CPOC                        55:07 
   10   1457 António Amador               68 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:09:10 

        6105 Fernando Fonseca             78 [167] NAST                           mp 
   nc   3593 Jose Pereira                 78 [005] CP Armada                   44:01 



D35  (12)               2.8 km   12 C               

    1   3799 Tânia Covas Costa            78 [102] .COM                        45:56 
    2   1031 Mafalda Almeida              78 [007] Ori-Estarreja               48:22 
    3   2503 Susana Pontes                71 [070] COC                         48:51 
    4   1006 Cristina Santos              68 [151] GafanhOri                 1:01:30 
    5   4060 Elisabete Dinis              73 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:03:23 
    6   4895 Alda Marcelo                 77 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:04:29 
    7   2616 Paula Nóbrega                71 [119] OriMarão                  1:09:28 
    8   3134 Manuela Nogueira             69 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:09:51 
    9   2561 Ângela Pedro                 79 [107] CAOS                      1:13:26 
   10   1346 Fátima Saraiva               77 [168] CAB                       1:16:52 
   11   5307 Manuela Marques              72 [102] .COM                      1:33:35 

   nc   2022 Paula Serra Campos           68 [102] .COM                      1:00:39 



H40  (18)               3.9 km   13 C               

    1   4285 Jorge Correia                70 [090] ADFA                        55:23 
    2   1302 Rafael Lima                  68 [070] COC                         59:24 
    3   2092 António Olival               72 [062] CA Madeira                1:02:17 
    4   3304 Cesar Conceição              75 [070] COC                       1:03:24 
    5   6003 Paulo Batista                75 [1000] Individual POR Fed       1:07:49 
    6   4685 José João Ferreira           74 [119] OriMarão                  1:10:44 
    7   1285 Duarte Lopes                 70 [115] ATV                       1:12:37 
    8   2823 Rui Pisco                    75 [114] COA                       1:13:39 
    9   2188 Rui Morais                   74 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:15:22 
   10   5297 Cidálio Oliveira             73 [052] GD4C                      1:17:14 
   11   5199 Paulo Silva                  72 [052] GD4C                      1:20:57 
   12   3893 Luís Nunes                   72 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:22:14 
   13   5063 Sandro Castro                72 [052] GD4C                      1:27:10 
   14   4635 Sérgio Mónica                70 [128] COALA                     1:31:40 
   15   2999 António Batista              69 [115] ATV                       1:41:48 

        3750 Jorge Parreira               68 [114] COA                           dns 
   nc   3437 Carlos Lobo                  71 [128] COALA                     1:29:37 
   nc   4922 Nuno Gaspar                  76 [3157] Exército                 1:04:19 



D40  (7)                2.8 km   12 C               

    1   1005 Kátia Almeida                72 [115] ATV                         55:05 
    2   1301 Teresa Alves                 69 [070] COC                       1:05:53 
    3   4327 Sónia Saramago               73 [115] ATV                       1:10:44 
    4   2574 Ana Casal                    70 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:18:36 
    5   2936 Anabela Freitas              72 [085] A Montanha                1:20:51 
    6   5056 Paula Ferreira               73 [070] COC                       1:29:13 

        2259 Susana Domingos              72 [070] COC                            mp 



H45  (18)               3.5 km   13 C               

    1   1281 Joaquim Sousa                70 [070] COC                         34:00 
    2   2377 Rui Botão                    68 [070] COC                         47:36 
    3   1967 Luís Bucha                   70 [008] CP EPAL                     53:47 
    4   2593 Vítor Delgado                67 [052] GD4C                        54:58 
    5   2439 Licínio Ferreira             68 [088] ADC                         56:23 
    6   5772 Manuel Machado Calçada       68 [070] COC                         58:16 
    7   2209 Luís Borges                  71 [103] ADADesnível               1:01:44 
    8   1810 Octávio Andrade              68 [102] .COM                      1:02:41 
    9   1583 Jorge Oliveira               69 [070] COC                       1:04:18 
   10   4287 António Cotovio              68 [070] COC                       1:11:51 
   11   2667 João Martins                 67 [022] CLAC                      1:12:43 
   12   1931 Carlos Monteiro              58 [070] COC                       1:15:28 
   13   2743 Rogério Pereira              71 [107] CAOS                      1:16:10 
   14   2244 Cláudio Tereso               70 [115] ATV                       1:21:06 
   15   4328 Luís Miguel Martinho         70 [115] ATV                       1:47:47 

        6108 Miguel Vidinha               67 [167] NAST                           mp 
        1499 José Carlos Ramalho          67 [102] .COM                          dns 
   nc   5057 Humberto Esteves             71 [3157] Exército                   54:22 



D45  (8)                2.4 km   11 C               

    1   2849 Alexandra Coelho             68 [052] GD4C                        44:13 
    2   3467 Helena Sousa                 67 [119] OriMarão                    46:05 
    3   5280 Carmo Silva                  67 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:08:11 
    4   5211 Rosário Barros               69 [070] COC                       1:33:55 
    5   4386 Ana Silveira                 71 [119] OriMarão                  1:41:01 
    6   5783 Catarina Félix               67 [133] GDU Azoia                 1:47:02 

       90007 Carmen Pedrero               71 [2188] ADOL                          mp 
   nc   1039 Margarida Maria              71 [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 



H50  (21)               3.3 km   13 C               

    1   4671 Francisco Cordeiro           64 [090] ADFA                        38:32 
    2   1682 Santos Sousa                 64 [090] ADFA                        39:12 
    3   1256 Mário Duarte                 62 [090] ADFA                        40:33 
    4   1246 Daniel Pires                 65 [090] ADFA                        42:40 
    5   1084 Manuel Luís                  63 [005] CP Armada                   44:12 
    6   1093 Jorge Baltazar               66 [133] GDU Azoia                   44:52 
    7   4656 José Bolrão                  64 [070] COC                         55:53 
    8   5053 José Carlos                  62 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             57:42 
    9   5354 Noel Cabeça                  64 [133] GDU Azoia                 1:03:24 
   10   2750 Leonel Vieito                66 [070] COC                       1:08:14 
   11   3098 António Graça                63 [005] CP Armada                 1:11:54 
   12   3007 José Mário Baptista          62 [052] GD4C                      1:12:16 
   13   3872 António Aguiar               61 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:13:22 
   14   1937 Tozé Silva                   66 [070] COC                       1:16:00 
   15   3073 Jorge Ferreira               65 [088] ADC                       1:24:18 
   16   4783 Carlos Fortunato             62 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:26:18 
   17   5294 Amândio Gonçalves            63 [022] CLAC                      1:30:38 
   18   4098 Júlio Oliveira               63 [005] CP Armada                 2:02:10 

        2440 António Ferreira             63 [088] ADC                            mp 
        6107 Pedro Mieiro                 65 [167] NAST                           mp 
        5551 David Afonso                 66 [033] Clube TAP                     dns 



D50  (6)                2.4 km   11 C               

    1   1092 Alice Silva                  65 [090] ADFA                        54:23 
    2   1524 Helena Lopes                 58 [1000] Individual POR Fed       1:04:49 
    3   4730 Assunção Almeida             59 [151] GafanhOri                 1:12:01 
    4   3890 Claudia Figueiredo           66 [052] GD4C                      1:17:44 
    5   5695 Luísa Gaboleiro              63 [133] GDU Azoia                 1:31:17 
    6   5293 Amália Gonçalves             63 [022] CLAC                      1:41:36 



H55  (16)               2.8 km   12 C               

    1   1532 José Fernandes               59 [102] .COM                        29:29 
    2   2454 Jorge Silva                  60 [085] A Montanha                  44:24 
    3   2201 Luciano Lucas                57 [128] COALA                       45:11 
    4   1907 Carlos Coelho                61 [094] CPOC                        45:25 
    5   3997 Jorge Artur                  55 [090] ADFA                        46:10 
    6   2592 João Alves                   61 [052] GD4C                        53:10 
    7   1391 António Matias               57 [022] CLAC                        54:27 
    8   2130 Pedro Serralheiro            61 [070] COC                       1:07:53 
    9   2905 Manuel Delgado               61 [052] GD4C                      1:18:46 
   10   2452 Jorge Saraiva                57 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:23:00 
   11   3865 Luís Pereira                 58 [052] GD4C                      1:27:46 
   12   3721 Fernando Santos                 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:30:55 

        2417 Carlos Matos                 60 [167] NAST                           mp 
        4284 José Aires                   57 [151] GafanhOri                     dns 
   nc   4300 Carlos Garrido               59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             47:18 
   nc  90049 Vitor Pimentel               77 [1564] Individual POR             48:47 



D55  (3)                2.4 km   11 C               

    1   2129 Luísa Mateus                 58 [070] COC                         53:44 
    2   2410 Margarida Rocha              55 [052] GD4C                        58:06 
    3   1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55 [168] CAB                       1:13:02 



H60  (12)               2.4 km   11 C               

    1   1903 Armando Santos               52 [128] COALA                       40:19 
    2   1251 Álvaro Coelho                53 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             40:51 
    3   1577 Luís Sousa                   54 [090] ADFA                        43:11 
    4   1190 Carlos Ferreira              56 [168] CAB                         45:54 
    5   1905 Vítor Rodrigues              54 [094] CPOC                        49:41 
    6   1062 Dionísio Estroia             52 [128] COALA                       52:49 
    7   1851 Escada da Costa              56 [128] COALA                       55:46 
    8   1557 Acácio Porta Nova            53 [094] CPOC                      1:01:46 
    9   1677 António Reyes                54 [151] GafanhOri                 1:17:23 
   10   3430 Dias Coelho                  55 [033] Clube TAP                 1:25:36 
   11   1045 Manuel Tavares               52 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:29:24 

        1567 Crispim Júnior               55 [090] ADFA                          dns 



D60  (1)                2.4 km   11 C               

    1   1390 Maria São João               53 [022] CLAC                        58:12 



H65  (4)                2.4 km   11 C               

    1   3088 José Raposo                  51 [128] COALA                       50:11 
    2   2001 Costa Leite                  50 [116] Montepio Geral            1:05:32 
    3   1831 Jorge Santos                 50 [128] COALA                     1:06:57 
    4   1048 Altino Silva                 51 [007] Ori-Estarreja             2:31:24 



D65  (3)                2.4 km   11 C               

    1   2101 Beatriz Leite                50 [116] Montepio Geral            1:54:34 
    2   1556 Ana Carreira                 51 [094] CPOC                      1:57:45 

        5686 Sinikka Ovaskainen           49 [151] GafanhOri                      mp 



H70  (5)                2.4 km   11 C               

    1   1576 Francisco Coelho             44 [033] Clube TAP                   52:19 
    2   5687 Jorma Ovaskainen             42 [151] GafanhOri                   54:42 
    3   5958 António Laia                 44 [133] GDU Azoia                 1:15:32 
    4   1149 Armandino Cramez             42 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:17:32 

        4440 Coelho dos Santos            46 [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 



H75  (1)                2.4 km   11 C               

    1   3126 Joaquim da Costa             38 [052] GD4C                      1:31:38 



PROM1 - Fácil Curto  (1 2.3 km   16 C               

    1  90050 Raquel Figueiredo            78 [1564] Individual POR             46:58 
    2  90025 Ana Vilar                    73 [1564] Individual POR             52:33 
    3   6106 Elisabete Mieiro             78 [167] NAST                        59:41 
    4  90054 Antonio Oliveira                [1564] Individual POR           1:04:17 
    5  90055 Susana Ferreira                 [1564] Individual POR           1:22:21 
    6  90060 Emilia Emilia                   [1564] Individual POR           1:36:05 
    7  90059 Maria Florbela                  [1564] Individual POR           1:36:50 

       90021 Barbara Lopes                09 [115] ATV                            mp 
       90037 Guilherme Almeida            08 [1564] Individual POR                mp 
       90036 Leonor Almeida               09 [1564] Individual POR                mp 



PROM2 - Difícil Curt  ( 2.4 km   11 C               

    1   4991 Ismael Machado               96 [167] NAST                      1:08:55 
    2  90063 Francisco Esteves               [022] CLAC                      1:20:07 
    3  90029 EugénioS+NairA                  [1000] Individual POR Fed       2:01:59 

       90057 Ana Beatriz Silva               [6593] ESCarlosAmarante              mp 
       90061 Ines Furet                      [1564] Individual POR                mp 



PROM3 - Fácil Longo  (8 2.8 km   14 C               

    1  90062 Luis Giroto                     [1564] Individual POR             31:18 
    2  90053 Anabela André                81 [119] OriMarão                    33:32 
    3  90006 Nuno Lemos                   75 [1564] Individual POR             33:49 
    4  90040 Eduardo Esteves              75 [1564] Individual POR             41:22 
    5  90048 Emese Szabo                  80 [1564] Individual POR             46:45 
    6  90020 Paulo Rego                   80 [1564] Individual POR           1:00:54 
    7  90019 Carla Santos                 81 [1564] Individual POR           1:01:02 
    8  90058 Santiago Alves                  [1564] Individual POR           1:25:37 



PROM4 - Difícil Long  ( 3.3 km   13 C               

    1   2871 Paulo Faustino               68 [094] CPOC                      1:14:11 
    2  90011 Nelson Frias Amaral          83 [1564] Individual POR           1:18:19 
    3  90010 António Cruz                 81 [1564] Individual POR           1:20:14 
    4  90038 Bruno Almeida                71 [1564] Individual POR           1:26:49 
    5  90041 Anabela Lopes                67 [1564] Individual POR           1:29:02 
    6   2052 Antonio Campos                  [1564] Individual POR           1:45:42 
    7   2533 Arménio Mendes               65 [094] CPOC                      1:46:11 
    8  90056 Ana Maria Conceição             [1564] Individual POR           1:58:58 
    9  90064 Custodio Pinto                  [1564] Individual POR           1:59:01 
   10  90000 Rui Figueiredo               61 [116] Montepio Geral            2:03:34 
   11  90004 Sónia Sandra                 73 [116] Montepio Geral            2:03:57 
   12  90030 Vasco Fernandes              77 [1564] Individual POR           2:07:58 

       90046 Tiago Oliveira               97 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                 mp 
       90042 Mário Fernandes              64 [1564] Individual POR               dnf 
       90002 Mónica Santos                97 [116] Montepio Geral                dns 
       90051 Patricia Mendes              99 [094] CPOC                          dns